Lt. Judda Bahadur Shrestha
2024- 2028
Tenure : 2

Lt.Brig. Bhupalman Singh Karki
2030- 2032
Tenure : 1

Lt.Chandra Bahadur Pandey
2028- 2030
Tenure : 1

C. P. Lohani
2032- 2038
Tenure: 3

Gyan Chandra Dugar
2038- 2049/3/11
Tenure: 5

Nanda Kishor Rathi
2049/3/12- 2049/12/10
Tenure: 1

Lt. Mahendra K. Golchha
2049/12/11- 2056/4/20
Tenure: 3

Sushil K. Dhanwat
2056/04/21- 2060/12/30
Tenure: 2

Kishor K. Pradhan
2061/1/1–2062/4/32
Tenure: 1

Ashok K. Murarka
2062/5/1-2064/11/25
Tenure: 1

Dinesh Golchha
2064/11/26 – Till Now